100 SMS Daily 840 sum 100 10 *111*2*19*2*1# *111*2*19*2*2# *111*2*19*2*3#
Type USSD command *100*2#
• Package connection cost:
• 50 SMS Daily - 420 sum;
• 100 SMS Daily - 840 sum.
• The service is available in the GSM network, for individuals and legal entities (with the exception of TP M2M Basic subscribers).
• Only one of the packages within the Service can be connected at a time.
• When using free SMS, further messages are charged according to the tariff plan.
• Unused during the day free SMS to the next day is NOT transferred.
• If the service is disabled, the balance of SMS on the Service will be valid until the end of the current day.
• If the phone was blocked or there were not enough funds in the account, SMS traffic is assigned only when returned to the active state and when a corresponding payment is made and the cost of the service is successfully collected.
• When changing the number, tariff plan, the conditions of service provision do not change.
• In order to activate another SMS package within the framework of the Service, it is necessary to disable the previously activated SMS package within the framework of the Service, while remaining traffic is stored until its validity period.
• After activation of one of the SMS-packages within the Service, the package operates on a permanent basis until its deactivation.
• Priority of traffic consumption: 1) Included SMS limit in the tariff plan;
• Activated SMS via "SMS for every day" service; 3) SMS traffic within the purchased package.
• Individuals may activate/deactivate packages as part of the USSD Request Service, SMS, in the offices of UzMobile, Call Center, through the "Personal Office."
• The service is valid in the territory of the RU in the Uzmobile GSM network coverage area.