We create and expand opportunities for accessible and unlimited communication for residents of Uzbekistan. Our technologies bring people new knowledge and new opportunities anywhere in Uzbekistan.
Exceptional comfort
By providing absolutely all types of telecommunications and communication services with high quality of service, we create absolute comfort for consumers in using our services, and thus allow our consumers to devote more time to themselves, their families and friends, as well as their business.
Genuine concern for residents
As a national operator, we are committed and happy to take care of our residents every day, anywhere in the country. Every citizen of the country should have a connection. We are the only telecommunications company in Uzbekistan for which caring for the people is more important than profit.
High technology
Every day we continuously develop our technologies and our network, improving the quality, reliability, information security and innovation of our services. We keep pace with the development of global technologies, ahead of many countries.
Continuous responsibility
Understanding the importance and categorical inevitability of communication in the daily life of people and in the daily activities of organizations, we are continuously responsible for our services 24 hours a day, seven days a week, 365 days a year..